Premium Partner

The programme for our Cruise Village at Theaterplatz

Here you will find all details and times of our programme at the Cruise Village Theme Island. The venue is located at the Hamburg CruiseCenter HafenCity.

Click here for an overview of the Theme Islands.

bsdjkadjskaldhjksad

Moderation by Mick M..

Time Artist
2 p.m. Sir Julian
Stand-Up-Comedy & artistry
2:45 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
3:30 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
3:45 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
4:30 p.m. Sir Julian
Stand-Up-Comedy & artistry
5:15 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
6:00 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
6:15 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
6:45 p.m. Sir Julian
Stand-Up-Comedy & artistry
7:30 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
8:15 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
8:45 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
9:15 p.m. Die Nordlichter
Fire show with varied choreographies
Moderation by Mick M..

 

Time Artist
11:30 a.m. Herr Strunk
Virtuose Diabolo & Flummi-Jonglage
12:15 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
1 p.m. Dennis Schleussner
Yo-Yo Champion and Stacking Freak
1:30 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
2 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
2:30 p.m. Herr Strunk
Virtuose Diabolo & Flummi-Jonglage
3:15 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
4 p.m. Dennis Schleussner
Yo-Yo Champion und Stacking Freak
4:30 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
5 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
5:30 p.m. Herr Strunk
Virtuose Diabolo & Flummi-Jonglage
6:15 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
7 p.m. Dennis Schleussner
Yo-Yo Champion und Stacking Freak
7 p.m. Dennis Schleussner
Yo-Yo Champion und Stacking Freak
7:30 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
8:15 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
9 p.m. Die Nordlichter
Fire show with varied choreographies

Moderation by Mick M.

Zeit Artist
11:30 a.m. Salim
Artistic magic paired with comedy
12:30 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
 1:15 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
1:45 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
2:15 p.m. Salim
Artistic magic paired with comedy
3 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
3:45 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
4:15 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope
4:45 p.m. Salim
Artistic magic paired with comedy
5:30 p.m. Nagelritz
Comedy & Sea shanties
6:30 p.m. Die Farellos
Unicycle-Comedy & acrobatics
7:15 p.m. Linda Sander
Power, dynamics and passion on the rope

Nagelritz – Comedy & Sea shanties

Friday, 13.9., 2:45 / 5:15 / 7:30 p.m.; Saturday, 14.9., 12:15 / 3:15 / 6:15 p.m.; Sunday, 15.9., 12:30 / 3:00 / 5:30 p.m.

Linda Sander – Aerial acrobatics (on the rope + trapeze)

Friday, 13.9., 3:30 / 6 / 8:45 p.m.; Saturday, 14.9., 2:00 / 5:00 / 8:15 p.m.; Sunday, 15.9., 1:45 / 4:15 / 7:15 Uhr

Die Farellos – Comedy

Friday, 13.9., 3:45 / 6:15 / 8:15 p.m.; Saturday, 14.9., 1:30 / 4:30 / 7:30 p.m.; Sunday, 15.9., 1:15 / 3:45 / 6:30 p.m.

Die Nordlichter – Fire show with varied choreographies

Friday, 13.9., 9:15 p.m.; Saturday, 14.9., 9 p.m.

Herr Strunk – Virtuose Diabolo & Flummi-Jonglage

Saturday, 14.9., 11:30 / 2:30 / 5:30 p.m.

Dennis Schleussner - Yo-Yo Champion and Stacking Freak

Saturday, 14.9., 1 / 4 / 7 p.m.